Purejapanese.Com - Info purejapanese.com

purejapanese.com receives about 1,600 unique visitors and 4,480 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,543.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank purejapanese.com is ranked number 188,539 in the world and 0.00032% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60604, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.73.34. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with purejapanese.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is purejapanese.com?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,000
Pages per Visit:
2.80
Daily Pageviews:
4,480
Alexa Rank:
188,539 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00032%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:50
Bounce rate:
44.21%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
14.57%
Referral:
7.55%
Search:
77.88%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 49.3%57.7%22855
United States 5.2%6.1%324408
Thailand 3.5%2.8%26931
Malaysia 1.5%2.8%40661
Russian Federation 1.1%0.9%338963
India 1.1%0.7%389447
Indonesia 1.1%0.4%155514
Turkey 0.9%1.0%126845

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
purejapanese.com
100.00%100.00%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush purejapanese.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  purejapanese.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,223,187
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,705
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  335
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $42.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is purejapanese.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much purejapanese.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.30
Monthly Revenue:
$369.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,489.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 2,585$8.27
United States 273$3.13
Malaysia 125$0.38
Thailand 125$0.31
Russian Federation 40$0.08
India 31$0.05
Turkey 45$0.05
Indonesia 18$0.02

How much money do purejapanese.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$26.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$327.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
169
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,071
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
61,696
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 49$0.56
Japan 78$0.25
Malaysia 10$0.03
Thailand 8$0.02
India 9$0.01
Indonesia 10$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00

How much is purejapanese.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,543.38

Where is purejapanese.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.73.34
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60604
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.73.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does purejapanese.com load?

Average Load Time:
(330 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.4MiB (40% reduction).

Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/alljapanesepass.jpg could save 40.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/144***/dvdface.jpg could save 18.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/j***network.jpg could save 18.8KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14389/dvdface.jpg could save 18.8KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14453/dvdface.jpg could save 17.9KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14362/dvdface.jpg could save 16.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/h3.gif could save 16.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/143***/dvdface.jpg could save 15.3KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14468/dvdface.jpg could save 15.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/525717.jpg could save 15.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/528663.jpg could save 14.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/516204.jpg could save 14.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14452/dvdface.jpg could save 14.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/265299.jpg could save 14.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/544107.jpg could save 14.3KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/514968.jpg could save 14.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/550973.jpg could save 14.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/535227.jpg could save 13.8KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/263440.jpg could save 13.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14447/dvdface.jpg could save 13.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/515864.jpg could save 13.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/263026.jpg could save 13.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/514975.jpg could save 13.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/516555.jpg could save 13KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/418335.jpg could save 13KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/handjobjapan.jpg could save 13KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/259750.jpg could save 13KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/486052.jpg could save 13KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/365486.jpg could save 12.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/537191.jpg could save 12.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/526657.jpg could save 12.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/tokyoface***.jpg could save 12.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/52***05.jpg could save 12.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/j***access.jpg could save 12.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/549710.jpg could save 12.4KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/536060.jpg could save 12.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/515708.jpg could save 12.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/365443.jpg could save 12.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/490364.jpg could save 12.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/365560.jpg could save 12.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/550852.jpg could save 12KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/sakuralive.jpg could save 12KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/557777.jpg could save 11.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/365450.jpg could save 11.9KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/528387.jpg could save 11.9KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/535091.jpg could save 11.9KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/256428.jpg could save 11.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/480878.jpg could save 11.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/535179.jpg could save 11.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/557051.jpg could save 11.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/529185.jpg could save 11.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/259445.jpg could save 11.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/537608.jpg could save 11.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/516529.jpg could save 11.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/418057.jpg could save 11.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/543978.jpg could save 11.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/480683.jpg could save 11.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/528816.jpg could save 10.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/557124.jpg could save 10.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/260608.jpg could save 10.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/524117.jpg could save 10.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/259370.jpg could save 10.7KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/h2.gif could save 10.6KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/526807.jpg could save 10.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/558353.jpg could save 10.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/524787.jpg could save 10.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/javhd.jpg could save 10.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/527572.jpg could save 10.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/524102.jpg could save 10.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/535758.jpg could save 10.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/524989.jpg could save 10.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/480767.jpg could save 10.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/534425.jpg could save 10KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/ura***.jpg could save 9.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/526336.jpg could save 9.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/515825.jpg could save 9.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/***.jpg could save 9.5KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/536538.jpg could save 9.4KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/515365.jpg could save 9.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/527300.jpg could save 9.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14550/dvdface.jpg could save 9.2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/morningstarclub.jpg could save 9KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/528563.jpg could save 9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/616686.jpg could save 9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14556/dvdface.jpg could save 8.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14542/dvdface.jpg could save 8.8KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/256122.jpg could save 8.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/527890.jpg could save 8.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/616675.jpg could save 8.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/537420.jpg could save 8.4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/***asian18.jpg could save 8.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14541/dvdface.jpg could save 8.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/caribbeancom-multilanguage.jpg could save 8.1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/525396.jpg could save 8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/641787.jpg could save 8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/r18.jpg could save 8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14551/dvdface.jpg could save 7.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14546/dvdface.jpg could save 7.9KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/cutiespankee.jpg could save 7.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/614640.jpg could save 7.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14552/dvdface.jpg could save 7.7KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/641679.jpg could save 7.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/656047.jpg could save 7.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/652028.jpg could save 7.3KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/614871.jpg could save 7.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/afterschool.jpg could save 7.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/160120/javmodel.jpg could save 7.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/616210.jpg could save 6.9KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://dvd.apabox.com/thumbs/168x238/14557/dvdface.jpg could save 6.8KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/613937.jpg could save 6.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/61***09.jpg could save 6.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/650555.jpg could save 6.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/tokyo-hot.jpg could save 6.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/616182.jpg could save 6.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/6489***.jpg could save 6.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/jvr***.jpg could save 6.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/614349.jpg could save 6.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/609836.jpg could save 6.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/615332.jpg could save 6.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/160120/javhd.jpg could save 6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/theblackalley.jpg could save 6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/tran***japan.jpg could save 5.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/160120/j***access.jpg could save 5.3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/649355.jpg could save 5.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/641768.jpg could save 5.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/655034.jpg could save 5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/645794.jpg could save 5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/646091.jpg could save 4.9KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/652447.jpg could save 4.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/japan***movies.jpg could save 4.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/608975.jpg could save 4.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/613778.jpg could save 4.6KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/609775.jpg could save 4.6KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/spermmania.jpg could save 4.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/642700.jpg could save 4.5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/608893.jpg could save 4.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/243203/***japan.jpg could save 4.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/650387.jpg could save 4.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/608659.jpg could save 4.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/609853.jpg could save 3.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/609197.jpg could save 3.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/a243.gif could save 3.4KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/86472.jpg could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/160120/afterschool.jpg could save 3.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/85260.jpg could save 3.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/83472.jpg could save 3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/p326.gif could save 2.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/84522.jpg could save 2.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/85802.jpg could save 2.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/82184.jpg could save 2.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/thumbs/326184/84266.jpg could save 2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/graphics/en/160120/tran***japan.jpg could save 2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/a160.gif could save 1.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/h4.gif could save 1.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/lefttop.gif could save 819B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/bar.gif could save 523B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/leftbottom.gif could save 522B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/search.gif could save 377B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/prev-horizontal-white-big.gif could save 368B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/next-horizontal-white-big.gif could save 345B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/up.gif could save 250B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/bg.gif could save 245B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/leftmiddle.gif could save 240B (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/down.gif could save 239B (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/graphics/same.gif could save 1***B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/play-quad.png could save 124B (25% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,187 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <h1>PureJapanese J…ian *** needs.</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/SchoolGirlsHD">SchoolGirlsHD</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/***AV">***AV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/AVStockings">AVStockings</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/AV***">AV***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/AV***">AV***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/Hey***">Hey***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/HeyOutdoor">HeyOutdoor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/javbucks">$$$ JavBucks $$$</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jjg…s.com/contact/">Contact!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/jp/">日本語</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="model" class="box"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="image" class="button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.jap…ebeauties.net/">JapaneseBeauties</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/sakuralive">SakuraLive</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://chaturbate.jjgirls.com/">Free Live Show</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://babe.today/">Babe HD Albums</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/Legsjapan">Legsjapan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/Ura***">Ura***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/Tran***Japan">Tran***Japan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/AfterSchool">AfterSchool</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/Ura***">Ura***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/JavHD">JavHD</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/video/AllJapanesePass">AllJapanesePass</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/160120/javhd.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>JavHD Exclusive</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/1…fterschool.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>AfterSchool.jp</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/1…***access.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>J***Access</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/1…an***japan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Tran***Japan</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/1…chaturbate.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Chaturbate Cams</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>***Tube</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/">Home</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/1">1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/2">2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/3">3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/4">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/5">5</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/6">6</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/7">7</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/8">8</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/9">9</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/10">10</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/11">11</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/12">Next</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/99">Last</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/GetMore">Get More...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/6489***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/537608.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/526807.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/480878.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/641679.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/524117.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/480767.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/528816.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/84522.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/645794.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/256428.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/609775.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/614871.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/490364.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/616210.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/AsianBabeCams">Live Hottest A…Asian Cam ***!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…blackalley.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…tilanguage.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Caribbeancom EN</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…fterschool.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>AfterSchool.jp</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…coremovies.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Japan AV ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/655034.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/529185.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/557124.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/609853.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/259750.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/642700.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/515708.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/61***09.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/527572.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/515365.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/535179.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/526336.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/652447.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/613778.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/515864.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/LiveAsian***s">Live Asian Web…t Asian Girls!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…3/javmodel.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…***asian18.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>***Asian18 ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…an***japan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Tran *** Japan</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…yoface***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Face***ing ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/525396.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/525717.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/486052.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/516204.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/83472.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/524102.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/85260.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/613937.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/615332.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/608893.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/515825.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/550973.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/418335.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/609197.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/537420.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/SakuraLive">Sakura Live Ho…ls Video Cams!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/243203/r18.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…spermmania.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Sperm Mania</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…ngstarclub.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>*** Club</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…***access.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>J***Access</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/526657.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/528387.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/649355.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/535091.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/544107.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/259445.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/365443.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/616182.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/558353.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/52***05.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/418057.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/514975.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/528663.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/86472.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/550852.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/Chaturbate">Free *** Web…Free *** Chat!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…chaturbate.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…03/jvr***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>JVR***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…ndjobjapan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>JP Handjob ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…tiespankee.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>CutieSpankee Uh</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/259370.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/527890.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/516555.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/528563.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/524787.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/608659.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/365486.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/543978.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/537191.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/263440.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/535758.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/514968.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/535227.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/265299.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/614349.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/GeoCams">Watch free liv…hot *** show!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…latiojapan.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…/tokyo-hot.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Tokyo Hot HD Vids</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…sakuralive.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>SakuraLive Cams</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…ura***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>JP Ura ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/260608.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/616686.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/536060.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/480683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/608975.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/263026.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/549710.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/650387.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/82184.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/256122.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/516529.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/616675.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/609836.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/536538.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/650555.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/TrannyCamModels">***y Transvest…wild trannies!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/243203/javhd.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…03/***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>*** ***</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…panesepass.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>AllJapanesePass</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/graphics/en/2…***network.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>J***Network</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/365450.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/646091.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/527300.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/84266.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/557777.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/557051.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/652028.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/365560.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/656047.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/534425.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/614640.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/85802.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/641768.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/641787.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/thumbs/326184/524989.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>***Tube</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/">Home</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/1">1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/2">2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/3">3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/4">4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/5">5</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/6">6</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/7">7</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/8">8</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/9">9</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/10">10</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/11">11</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/12">Next</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/tube/99">Last</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/GetMore">Get More...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://b.idolb…bb2c1c6abe1eb7"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h5>PureJapanese T…*** Photo TGP</h5> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="image" class="button"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tube/1">1</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/video/a">A</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.d…54007-354-1370">Choose from ov…Join for FREE!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;">YURImom</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <embed> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.1po…/newest/1Pondo" class="same">1Pondo Tube</a> and 129 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag/Yui.Hatano" class="up">Yui Hatano</a> and 145 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tag/Ameri.Ichinose" class="down">Ameri Ichinose</a> and 102 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://b.idolbucks.com/public/banner-ajp-h-3-white.css (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/ajp-logo-white.png (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/banner-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/button-yellow.png (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/next-horizontal-white-big.gif (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/play-quad.png (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/images/prev-horizontal-white-big.gif (expiration not specified)
http://b.idolbucks.com/public/scripts/script_pack.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.mmaa***.com/random/sakuralive/button.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.mmaa***.com/random/sakuralive/sakuraLiveLogo.gif (expiration not specified)
https://bn.dxlive.com/json/performer (30 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/main.css?20170911 (4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 81.4KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://b.idolbucks.com/public/scripts/script_pack.js could save 75.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://b.idolbucks.com/public/banner-ajp-h-3-white.css could save 3.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.mmaa***.com/random/sakuralive/index01.html?affid=1370 could save 1.9KiB (57% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/main.css?20170911

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://bn.dxlive.com/flash/chat/freePreview20.swf (156 x 13) .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://b.idolbucks.com/public/banner-ajp-h-3-white.css could save 747B (15% reduction).
Minifying http://www.purejapanese.com/templates/main.css?20170911 could save 554B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://bn.dxlive.com/css/dxlook.css could save 101B (12% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 514B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.mmaa***.com/random/sakuralive/index01.html?affid=1370 could save 514B (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 358B (20% reduction).

Minifying https://bn.dxlive.com/js/random_preview.js could save 358B (20% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  11

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

purejapanese.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni151533.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 11 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 20 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

purejapanese.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 05:57:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1f4140f8b5d6c39d74bfa295355bc9a71515909471; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-19 05:57:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.purejapanese.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dce5c3663255552-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS alec.ns.cloudflare.com 3590
NS june.ns.cloudflare.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-03-08
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PUREJAPANESE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 95602545_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-03T02:57:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-08T15:33:52.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-08T15:33:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Registrant Organization: 282.NET NETWORK SERVICES
Registrant Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Registrant Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Registrant City: CHUO KU
Registrant State/Province: OSAKA
Registrant Postal Code: 541-0056
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: +81.1353920808
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Admin Organization: 282.NET NETWORK SERVICES
Admin Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Admin Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Admin City: CHUO KU
Admin State/Province: OSAKA
Admin Postal Code: 541-0056
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: +81.1353920808
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HIKARI HIRATA
Tech Organization: 282.NET NETWORK SERVICES
Tech Street: 801 NANIWA CENTER,
Tech Street: 1815 KYUTARO CHO,
Tech City: CHUO KU
Tech State/Province: OSAKA
Tech Postal Code: 541-0056
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: +81.1353920808
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ALEC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JUNE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-03T02:57:29.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: PUREJAPANESE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 95602545_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-03T09:57:29Z
Creation Date: 2003-03-08T15:33:52Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-08T15:33:52Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ALEC.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: JUNE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-14T05:57:39Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with purejapanese.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
purejapanese.com widget